BOO!

31 10 2009

I found the scariest picture ever..

https://i1.wp.com/1.bp.blogspot.com/_P7V_s3yyW1Q/SgMF61ME1zI/AAAAAAAAAK0/tUGBL94apnA/s400/bunny11.jpg

When I saw that, I screamed so hard that I broke the screen on my laptop!!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

16 responses

31 10 2009
Baseball Bat

OMG I THINK I WET MYSELF! Scary…. o.O

31 10 2009
Banzer

OMG IM SO SCAREEED :O :O
now i wont sleep well 😦
and i broke my room windows from screaming 😦

31 10 2009
Black Wolf

Yep, it’s real scary! Just don’t cry!!

31 10 2009
PCAP N3ON KN1GHT5

AHHH

31 10 2009
PCAP N3ON KN1GHT5

chiilll dude i almost got heart attack

31 10 2009
Black Wolf

Sorry, I just had to post it since it’s Halloween. Always fun to scare people… With bunnies!!

31 10 2009
PCAP N3ON KN1GHT5

Lol u know Im just kidding

31 10 2009
Black Wolf

lol yeah, but that bunny is still scary.. Do you guys see that bit of red on its fur- over by its nose? That’s blood.

31 10 2009
PCAP N3ON KN1GHT5

AHHH BLLOOOD ON NOSEY FUR

31 10 2009
Ambassador Richcooldude

AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH HELP MEEEEEEEE OH NO I JUST BROKE ALL THE WINDOWS IN MY CITY AHHHHHHHHHHH ITS JUST TO SCARY HELPPP MEEEEEE

1 11 2009
PCBG

loloo

1 11 2009
PCBG

nice post BW

1 11 2009
Black Wolf

lol thanks!

5 11 2009
Mute

Aww, he’s so cute!

5 11 2009
Ambassador Richcooldude

WITH PURE EVIL

5 11 2009
Black Wolf

lol

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: